Skip to main content

New Leadership Summit Alumni

bar

Class 2018

bar

Brian Bucher
David Coolidge
Pradeep Kadambi
Ben Ketchum

John Lazenby
Sara Leutzinger
Joshua Margulies
David McGowan

Stephanie Mooningham
Scott Perry
George Rainbolt

David Szymanski
Bradley Talbert
Matthew Zuino

Class 2017

bar

Tonya Ray Bailey
Bette Bolivar
Frankie Gatlin
Adam Greene

Leon Haley
Heather Hausenblas
JoLynne Jensen
Timothy Johnson

Rob Johnston
Prakash Patel
Michael Peters
Christoper Pezzi

Robin Rose
Matt Walsh

Class 2016

bar
Ken Babby
Clayton Davis
Mark Dawkins
Bruce Fafard

Jake Gordon
Sharon Hart
Chris Hartnett
Chris Hughes

Mary Jackson
Teresa Miles
Nekita Nesmith
Bill Putnam

John Sawyer
Mary Strickland
Ryan Wannemacher
Tracy Williams

Class 2015

bar

Brent Baxter
David Cox
Carlton DeVooght

Melissa Dykes
Brian Fay
Christopher Kaniut

Patrick Linfors
Bill McConnell
David Miles

Christine Sapienza
Wenying Xu
Kathleen Yohe

Class 2014

bar

Donald Baldwin
Jonathan Bennett
Diane Boyle
Michael Brannigan

Don Capener
Michael Drexler
Todd Feintuch
Angelia Hiers

Suzanne Hudson-Smith
Jay Levitch
Tim Ryan
Joseph Santore

Leslie Slover
Brian Taylor
Aundra Wallace
Scott Wooten

Class 2013

bar

Russell Armistead
Paul Astleford
Ted Carter
Kurt Caywood

Tim Cost
Franklin Danley
Patrick Geraghty
Tiffany Galvin Green

Mary Anne Jacobs
Gregory Montana
Ellyn Raftery
Andrew Russell

Monica Whiting
Janette Wilcox

Class 2012

bar

Christina Doss
Edward Ellison
Brian Johnson
Jana Kooi
Janice Kriwanek

Eric Mann
Michael Mayo
John McDonald
George Scanlon
Thomas Schilling

Donald Shea
Harold Stankard
Gino Tenace
Daniel Wilson
Lynn Wilson

Woody Woodall
Jennifer Woods
Jennifer Yoder

Class 2011

bar

Michael Aubin
Jennifer Botterbusch
Moody Chisholm
Peter Denoncourt

Mark Doyle
Blair Fishburn
Jim Hughes
David Mann

Robert Mason
Marcelle Polednik
Jay Posze
Ajay Samant

Joanie Teofilo
Keith Urtel

Class 2010

bar

Jeff Boyer
Paul Boynton
Nelson Bradshaw
John Ebner

Steven Grossman
Damien Haitsuka
Linda Joel
Ashley Johnson

Greg Kleffner
Joseph McCullough
William Rupp
Tony Vecchio

Robert Wood
Denis Wright

Class 2009

bar

Kymberly Cook
Ron Davidson
Frank Denton
Desiree Dubon

Cheryl Hadaway
Nathaniel Herring, Jr.
John Lafond, Jr.
Joshua Lief

Stacy Ridenour
Erik Simonsen
Kenneth Sweder
Lucy Talley

Rolf Towe
Claudette Williams

Class 2008

bar

Terry Bartow
Scott Chamberlayne
Patricia deBear

Douglas Eden
Peter Goplerud
Charley Hood

Gary Kovar
Gene Miyamoto
Scott Montgomery

Jack Sears, Jr.
Diane Stanford-Boone
Sharon Wamble-King

Class 2007

bar

Michael Blount
Frank Crocetti
Lucretia Doblado
Gregory Foster
Ed Gallegos

John Gibson
Theresa Giles
Robert Harmon
Lisa Henrichsen
Michael Holmes

Jason Howard
Brian King
Daniel Krajewski
Paul McElroy
Micky Miller

Linda Persandi
Gregory Smith

Class 2006

bar

Lois Becker
Barbara Gubbin
Roger Kellog

Ralph Kelly
Brian Mendelson
Leith Oatman

Will Smith
Nancy Soderberg
Michael Spigel

Scott Whalen
Joseph Wise
James Wood

Class 2005

bar

Gary Blackall
Bob Brigham
James Daly
Joseph Delaney

Betsy Fallon
Gerry Giordano
Russ Jollivette*
Kelly Madden

Paul McEntire
Bob Murphy
John Reyes
Kerry Romesburg

Keith Tickell
David Turner
Wade Weeks
Scot Winter
*Deceased

Class 2004

bar

Fred Bravo
John Carey
Nancy Dreicer

William Ferry
Wanda Gibbons
Michael Lacorazza

Jonathan Lever
Gary Moore
Daniel Pickett

Alan Stinson

Class 2003

bar

George Bartley
Michael Boylan
Alvin Brown
George Egan

Mary Lou Fiala
Ellen Fitzsimmons
John Granby
Michael Grebe

Chip Lilley
Doug McMillan
Jeff Norman
Dennis Pate

Earl Pinkett
William Rhey
Thomas Van Berkel
Winston Wilkinson

Scroll Up